Setiap hari ahli ke-18. Log masuk dan kongsi. RM38,880,000 pada 22:00. iCrown, icrownplay.com.

iCrown Malaysia Online Casino and Sportsbook

One account at icrownplay.com covers slots, live tables, and sports. Deposit in ringgit, then open a game.

Games on iCrown

The provider row lists the studios. The tiles under it are the games. Slots, a live table, and a sports bet share the same ringgit wallet.

Game providers

  • Pragmatic Play
  • Jili
  • Evolution
  • FA CHAI
  • Lucky365
  • Joker
  • Playtech
  • S Plus
  • Nextspin
  • Spadegaming
  • CQ9
  • VPLUS
  • Hotdog Gaming
  • SmartSoft
  • AdvantPlay
  • Hacksaw Gaming
  • Relax Gaming
  • Play'n GO
  • Evoplay
  • Nolimit City
  • Red Tiger
  • Big Time Gaming
  • NetEnt
  • Crowd Play
  • 5G Games
  • INOUT
  • Live22
  • UU Slots
  • Goldenbay
  • Spribe
  • BNG
  • JDB
  • KingMidas

Recently played and favorites

Recently played

Favorites

Hot games

Slots

Sportsbooks

Sports betting
CMD368 SABA Sports BTi FB Sports TF Gaming

Live in-play ticker and odds

Weekend football. The odds you confirm are the odds on your slip.

Weekend football 67' 1-1 Over 2.5 goals 1.90 Under 2.5 goals 1.92 Home -0.5 1.85 Away +0.5 1.95 Draw 3.40 Weekend football 67' 1-1 Over 2.5 goals 1.90 Under 2.5 goals 1.92 Home -0.5 1.85 Away +0.5 1.95 Draw 3.40

In-play

Weekend football is on the board at 67 minutes, 1-1. Over 2.5 is 1.90. Under 2.5 is 1.92. Home -0.5 is 1.85. Away +0.5 is 1.95. Draw is 3.40.

Football is the busy board. Esports covers maps and rounds, not football goals. Open esports betting on its own.

  • MatchWeekend football
  • Minute67
  • Score1-1
  • Over 2.51.90
  • Under 2.51.92
  • Home -0.51.85
  • Away +0.51.95
  • Draw3.40

Slots

Open slots

Live casino

Open live casino

Download the iCrown app

The file is icrown-ico-app. It uses the same login and the same ringgit wallet as this site. Android installs from the mobile app page. On iPhone, open icrownplay.com in Safari and add the bookmark yourself. A file from a chat is not this app.

  • Same loginOne wallet, MYR
  • Androidicrown-ico-app
  • iPhoneSafari on icrownplay.com
iCrown on a phone, with the member-day picture, the iCrown heading, and the 18+ mark.

Trust, compliance, and localization

Trust

The address on this site is icrownplay.com. If the bar shows another name, leave it.

The app file is icrown-ico-app, and it only comes from the mobile app page. Staff will not ask for your full password in a private chat. Write through contact us.

Compliance

18 or older. Play with money you can lose. Set a limit on responsible gaming before the night gets loud.

A bet settles under the terms and conditions that were up when it was accepted. If a page and the slip disagree, the slip wins. How the site handles your details is on the privacy policy.

Localization

Currency is Malaysian ringgit. Send the amount on the deposit screen, including sen, from an account in your own name. Use a method that is on the screen.

Slip times and bonus expiry use Malaysia time. The office is in Bukit Mertajam, Pulau Pinang. The phone is 04-507 7532.

Leaderboards and tournaments

One account, one wallet

You register once on icrownplay.com. Slots, live casino, sports betting, and esports spend the same balance. Fishing, card games, lottery, and instant win sit on the casino menu too. You do not open a second account for each type.

People still type Icrown. Older tabs may say Icrownplay, at the same address. If the bar does not say icrownplay.com, leave it.

How to use this list

Slots

Super Ace, Fortune Gems, Gates of Olympus, Mahjong Wins, Sugar Rush, and Legacy of Kong are spin games. Open slots, pick a stake you can keep for a while, and read the paytable inside the game before you raise it. A quiet stretch is part of the game.

Live tables

Baccarat, roulette, and Dragon Tiger are streamed. Crazy Time is a game show on the same live list. If the picture stalls, leave that round alone until a result shows. The result is the one on the table, not a guess from chat.

Sports Malaysians actually open

Football is the busy board. Premier League, La Liga, and Bundesliga sit there when the fixtures are on. Badminton, basketball, tennis, Formula 1, and sepak takraw show up when that sport is listed that day. Read the price on sports betting. A screenshot from a group is not the price this site will pay.

A handicap and an over/under are different rows on the same match. The handicap page is how to read a football handicap. For the goals total, read how to bet over and under goals. Esports covers maps and rounds, not football goals. Open esports betting on its own.

CMD368, SABA Sports, BTi, and FB Sports are sportsbook names. TF Gaming is the esports book. The odds you confirm are the odds on your slip.

Shorter games

  • Fishing games are arcade-style. You are shooting targets on a screen, not waiting on a 90-minute match.
  • Card games are tables without a live dealer.
  • Lottery is the number draw. It is not a slot spin.
  • Instant win is the short scratch-style game when you only have a minute.

Deposit, phone, and the bonus

Currency is Malaysian ringgit. Send the amount printed on the deposit page that day, including sen, from an account in your own name. Use a method that is on the screen. A picture does not add a bank that is missing from the list. Keep the receipt until the balance moves. If it does not, send one screenshot through contact us. The phone on this site is 04-507 7532.

Deposit

  • Malaysian ringgit. Copy the amount on the screen, including sen.
  • A Malaysian bank transfer is the common method.
  • An e-wallet counts only when that name is on the deposit page that day.
  • Send it from an account in your own name.

Withdrawal

  • It goes back to a bank or e-wallet in your own name.
  • The name on the login has to match that account.
  • A first cash-out can wait while the site checks your ID.
  • A bonus can add wagering and a maximum withdrawal. Read that on promotions.

After you log in, the cashier is the full list for that day. The terms and conditions say the same thing.

Chrome or Safari is enough. The app is optional and comes only from the app page on this website.

A percent on a picture is advertising. After login, open promotions and read four things: whether it needs a deposit, whether you must wager the deposit, the bonus, or both, whether slots and live casino count the same, and whether a maximum withdrawal is printed. A slot spin and a live baccarat bet almost never count the same. You can skip the bonus and play with the deposit only. See which iCrown bonus counts on a sports slip.

Questions people ask

Do I need a second account for sports?

No. Slots, live casino, fishing, lottery, and the sportsbook share one login and one wallet.

Where do I open a game?

Tap the tile. Slots open on the slots page. Live tables open on the live casino page. The game itself starts after you log in.

What currency do I send?

Malaysian ringgit. Copy the amount on the deposit page, including sen. Do not invent a method that is not listed.

Must I install an app?

No. The site loads in the phone browser. Take an app file only from the mobile app page on icrownplay.com.

What if I need to stop?

Close the site. Set a limit on responsible gaming. You must be 18 or older, and play only with money you can lose. The office listed on the site is 1688G2, Jalan Perusahaan, 14000 Bukit Mertajam, Pulau Pinang.

Name, address, and phone

This is the office listed on icrownplay.com. Write through contact us before you call.

Name

iCrown

Address

1688G2, Jalan Perusahaan
14000 Bukit Mertajam
Pulau Pinang, Malaysia

Start When You Can Read the Deposit Note

If you can open icrownplay.com from your own bookmark, your mobile still gets SMS, and you can see a deposit metho