Games on iCrown
The provider row lists the studios. The tiles under it are the games. Slots, a live table, and a sports bet share the same ringgit wallet.
Game providers
Popular games
Recently played and favorites
Recently played
Favorites
Hot games
Slots
Super AceJili
Fortune Garuda 1000Jili
Fortune Garuda 500Jili
Golden EmpireJili
Fortune Gems 2Jili
Mahjong Wins 3Pragmatic Play
Fortune Gems 3Jili
Super Ace IIJili
Gates of Olympus Super ScatterPragmatic Play
Fortune Coins 2Jili
Money PotJili
Fortune GemsJili
Gates of Olympus 1000Pragmatic Play
Boxing KingJili
Mahjong Wins 2Pragmatic Play
Charge BuffaloJili
Clover Coins 3x3Jili
Legacy of Kong MaxwaysSpadegaming
Dolphin ReefLucky365
Queen of IncaFA CHAI
Sportsbooks
Sports bettingLive in-play ticker and odds
Weekend football. The odds you confirm are the odds on your slip.
In-play
Weekend football is on the board at 67 minutes, 1-1. Over 2.5 is 1.90. Under 2.5 is 1.92. Home -0.5 is 1.85. Away +0.5 is 1.95. Draw is 3.40.
Football is the busy board. Esports covers maps and rounds, not football goals. Open esports betting on its own.
- MatchWeekend football
- Minute67
- Score1-1
- Over 2.51.90
- Under 2.51.92
- Home -0.51.85
- Away +0.51.95
- Draw3.40
Slots
Open slotsLive casino
Open live casino
Speed Baccarat AEvolution
Speed Baccarat 1Pragmatic Play
Baccarat of ChoiceChoice
Roulette RubyPragmatic Play
Lightning RouletteEvolution
Immersive RouletteEvolution
Auto-RouletteEvolution
Lightning Dragon TigerEvolution
Crazy TimeEvolution
Ice FishingEvolution
Super Speed BaccaratEvolution
Always 9 BaccaratEvolution
Chinese Speed Baccarat 3Pragmatic Play
Speed Baccarat 2Pragmatic Play
Speed Baccarat BEvolution
Speed Baccarat CEvolution
Speed Baccarat DEvolution
Lotus Speed Baccarat BEvolution
Bonsai Speed Baccarat BEvolution
PA ChoiceChoice
Download the iCrown app
The file is icrown-ico-app. It uses the same login and the same ringgit wallet as this site. Android installs from the mobile app page. On iPhone, open icrownplay.com in Safari and add the bookmark yourself. A file from a chat is not this app.
- Same loginOne wallet, MYR
- Androidicrown-ico-app
- iPhoneSafari on icrownplay.com
Trust, compliance, and localization
Trust
The address on this site is icrownplay.com. If the bar shows another name, leave it.
The app file is icrown-ico-app, and it only comes from the mobile app page. Staff will not ask for your full password in a private chat. Write through contact us.
Compliance
18 or older. Play with money you can lose. Set a limit on responsible gaming before the night gets loud.
A bet settles under the terms and conditions that were up when it was accepted. If a page and the slip disagree, the slip wins. How the site handles your details is on the privacy policy.
Localization
Currency is Malaysian ringgit. Send the amount on the deposit screen, including sen, from an account in your own name. Use a method that is on the screen.
Slip times and bonus expiry use Malaysia time. The office is in Bukit Mertajam, Pulau Pinang. The phone is 04-507 7532.
Leaderboards and tournaments
Member day 18
The line on this artwork is the one printed on it, including 22:00. Claim it only if the same offer is still on the promotions page after you log in.
Slots
Slot tournament
Super Ace, Super Ace II, Fortune Gems. The window uses Malaysia time.
Sports
Sports extra
Minimum odds 1.50. Handicap and over/under. The expiry is in Malaysia time.
One account, one wallet
You register once on icrownplay.com. Slots, live casino, sports betting, and esports spend the same balance. Fishing, card games, lottery, and instant win sit on the casino menu too. You do not open a second account for each type.
People still type Icrown. Older tabs may say Icrownplay, at the same address. If the bar does not say icrownplay.com, leave it.
How to use this list
Slots
Super Ace, Fortune Gems, Gates of Olympus, Mahjong Wins, Sugar Rush, and Legacy of Kong are spin games. Open slots, pick a stake you can keep for a while, and read the paytable inside the game before you raise it. A quiet stretch is part of the game.
Live tables
Baccarat, roulette, and Dragon Tiger are streamed. Crazy Time is a game show on the same live list. If the picture stalls, leave that round alone until a result shows. The result is the one on the table, not a guess from chat.
Sports Malaysians actually open
Football is the busy board. Premier League, La Liga, and Bundesliga sit there when the fixtures are on. Badminton, basketball, tennis, Formula 1, and sepak takraw show up when that sport is listed that day. Read the price on sports betting. A screenshot from a group is not the price this site will pay.
A handicap and an over/under are different rows on the same match. The handicap page is how to read a football handicap. For the goals total, read how to bet over and under goals. Esports covers maps and rounds, not football goals. Open esports betting on its own.
CMD368, SABA Sports, BTi, and FB Sports are sportsbook names. TF Gaming is the esports book. The odds you confirm are the odds on your slip.
Shorter games
- Fishing games are arcade-style. You are shooting targets on a screen, not waiting on a 90-minute match.
- Card games are tables without a live dealer.
- Lottery is the number draw. It is not a slot spin.
- Instant win is the short scratch-style game when you only have a minute.
Deposit, phone, and the bonus
Currency is Malaysian ringgit. Send the amount printed on the deposit page that day, including sen, from an account in your own name. Use a method that is on the screen. A picture does not add a bank that is missing from the list. Keep the receipt until the balance moves. If it does not, send one screenshot through contact us. The phone on this site is 04-507 7532.
Deposit
- Malaysian ringgit. Copy the amount on the screen, including sen.
- A Malaysian bank transfer is the common method.
- An e-wallet counts only when that name is on the deposit page that day.
- Send it from an account in your own name.
Withdrawal
- It goes back to a bank or e-wallet in your own name.
- The name on the login has to match that account.
- A first cash-out can wait while the site checks your ID.
- A bonus can add wagering and a maximum withdrawal. Read that on promotions.
After you log in, the cashier is the full list for that day. The terms and conditions say the same thing.
Chrome or Safari is enough. The app is optional and comes only from the app page on this website.
A percent on a picture is advertising. After login, open promotions and read four things: whether it needs a deposit, whether you must wager the deposit, the bonus, or both, whether slots and live casino count the same, and whether a maximum withdrawal is printed. A slot spin and a live baccarat bet almost never count the same. You can skip the bonus and play with the deposit only. See which iCrown bonus counts on a sports slip.
Questions people ask
Do I need a second account for sports?
No. Slots, live casino, fishing, lottery, and the sportsbook share one login and one wallet.
Where do I open a game?
Tap the tile. Slots open on the slots page. Live tables open on the live casino page. The game itself starts after you log in.
What currency do I send?
Malaysian ringgit. Copy the amount on the deposit page, including sen. Do not invent a method that is not listed.
Must I install an app?
No. The site loads in the phone browser. Take an app file only from the mobile app page on icrownplay.com.
What if I need to stop?
Close the site. Set a limit on responsible gaming. You must be 18 or older, and play only with money you can lose. The office listed on the site is 1688G2, Jalan Perusahaan, 14000 Bukit Mertajam, Pulau Pinang.
Name, address, and phone
This is the office listed on icrownplay.com. Write through contact us before you call.
Name
iCrown
Address
1688G2, Jalan Perusahaan14000 Bukit Mertajam
Pulau Pinang, Malaysia

































Sugar Rush 1000Pragmatic Play













